Attendance Report on 17-10-2019

S.No Office Code Working Place Name of the Employee Designation Attendance
1 sbz K R Puram Kurusam Tamma Rao Salesman W
2 sbz Paderu N. KONDABABU Sr. Assistant W
3 sbz Koyyuru (Rajendrapalem) Sirigam demudabbai junior assistant W
4 sbz Koyyuru (Rajendrapalem) Vanthala laxmi narayana assistant W
5 sbz KD Peta (AL Puram) Matam vimala Super bazar assistant W
6 sbz KD Peta (AL Puram) Gondi Bennaswami Super bazar incharge W
7 rmdg RMDG-Rajhamundry S. V. Chalapathy Rao Senior store assistant W
8 rmdg RMDG-Rajhamundry P. Jagadeesh Senior executive W
9 rmdg RMDG-Tirupathi D SANDEEP Jr.Executive W
10 rmdg RMDG-Tirupathi Ch.Krishnaveni Godown Incharge W
11 rmdg RMDG-Hyderabad G.NARESH JR.EXECUTIVE W
12 rmdg RMDG-Hyderabad M.R.C. Patnaik Junior Manager W
13 rmd Collectorate - Vizianagaram Majji Rama Krishna Salesman W
14 rmd Kambala Cheruvu,Rajhamandry Kalidindi Veeranagababu RMD assistant CL
15 rmd Kambala Cheruvu,Rajhamandry Sagina panthulubabu Coffee maker W
16 rmd Airport, Vijayawada V.Satyta Sai Prakash sales executive W
17 rmd Airport, Vijayawada Savara Eswararao Sales executive W
18 rmd Chintapalli R praveena Chintapalli W
19 rmd PWD Rythubazaar, Vijayawada T GANESH BABU Stall Incharge W
20 rmd Airport, VSP SURYA KIRAN KOLAPARI SALES EXECUTIVE W
21 rmd Airport, VSP GEMMELI ARJUN SALES EXECUTIVE W
22 rmd AP Secretariat, Velagapudi K.Sunil sales executive W
23 rmd AP Secretariat, Velagapudi P.Mahesh sales executive W
24 rmd AP Secretariat, Velagapudi S.sandeswara rao Coffee making W
25 rmd AP Secretariate - 2 Krishna Reddy sales executive W
26 rmd AP Secretariate - 2 Kadinti malleswara rao Coffee making W
27 rmd Narsipatnam M sundara Rao RMD sals man W
28 rmd P.Dornala D.Eswar Naik sales executive W
29 rmd Tirupathi Rythubazaar B.Pavan Kumar Naik sales executive W
30 rmd Sunnipenta B.Nagaraju Rmd salesman & Driver W
31 rmd Airport - Tirupathi K.Rajeswarappa sales executive W
32 rmd Airport - Tirupathi G. Venkateswara sales executive W
33 rmd Dumbriguda Pentakota Venkata Laxmi RMD Incharge W
34 rmd Dumbriguda Janni Mahesh RMD Assistant W
35 rmd Dumbriguda Mandyaguru Nageswararao Coffee Activity W
36 rmd Machilipatnam S.Jaswanth sales executive W
37 rmd Machilipatnam D.Ajay sales executive CL
38 rmd RTC Complex, Visakhapatnam L B Suresh Kumar Sales Executive W
39 rmd Ushodaya G. Venkatarao Retired employee W
40 rmd Ushodaya P. Sai Sales executive S
41 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM PUVVALA RAMANNADORA SALESMAN W
42 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM PUVVALA RAJANNADORA DEO W
43 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM B.VIKRAM FSM W
44 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM B.SREEDHAR FSM W
45 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM UDMALA.VIDYA SAGAR FSM W
46 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM B.DILLESWARA RAO FSM W
47 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM M.SANDEEP FSM W
48 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM G.SANKARA RAO FSM W
49 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM P.CHANTI FSM W
50 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM M.VENKATA RAO FSM W
51 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM M.RAMAKRISHNA WATCHMAN W
52 pb GPCMS G.L.PURAM M.PARVATHI SWEEPER W
53 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK Kovvasi. Ganga Raju Sales Man (Bunk Incharge) W
54 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK PAYAM SRINIVASULU Petrol Bunk Assistant W
55 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK Kechala.Ramesh Reddy Sales staff W
56 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK KUNJA KRUPA MANI Sales staff W
57 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK KUNJA VENKATALAKSHMI Sales staff W
58 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK MADAKAM MALLAMMA Sweeper W
59 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK Chedala. Gangi Reddy Night Wach Man W
60 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK Kunjam. Ravi Varma sales staff O
61 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK Kechala.Mahes Reddy Sales staff W
62 pb GPCS K.R.PURAM HPCL PETROL BUNK GAADI NAGA DURGA RAO sales staff O
63 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU KOTNi. NIRMALA F. S. M W
64 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU PANGI. SANYASIBABU F. S. M W
65 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU SURLA. Vijayajyothi F. S. M W
66 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU LOTHA. RAMANABABU F. S. M W
67 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU DABBA. RAVIKUMAR F. S. M W
68 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU SURLA. GIRISH F. S. M W
69 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU BUSARI. THAMMARAO NIGHT WATCH MAN R
70 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU SURLA. PADMA Sweeper R
71 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU Dalle. Ramakrishna FSM W
72 pb ITDA, KAKARAPADU Kude. Karrayya FSM W
73 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK K SATEESH KUMAR MBA, Assistant W
74 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK TANGULA GIRIJA FSM W
75 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK KILLO SWATHI FSM W
76 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK VANTALA RANGARAO FSM W
77 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK VANJULA DHAYANIDHI FSM W
78 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK GUBBAI RAMESH FSM W
79 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK SUNKARI BUJJI FSM W
80 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK BAKA PRASAD FSM W
81 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK PANCHADI PRASAD FSM W
82 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK VANTALA SRIDEVI FSM W
83 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK BARIKI KAMESH FSM W
84 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK AGATHAMBI SIMHACHALAM FSM W
85 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK VANTHALA APPALARAJU Sweeper W
86 pb GPCMS HP ARAKU VALLEY PETROL BUNK Korra GURU Incharge W
87 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Sri M.N. Rajareddy Sr.Asst./In-charge W
88 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Sri U. Vijaya Kumar MBA, Assistant W
89 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Sri Kadabala Gangi Reddy Fuel Filling Boy H
90 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Sri Karam Appa Rao Fuel Filling Boy H
91 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Sri Kunjam Venkanna Dora Fuel Filling Boy H
92 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Sri Boraga Eswar Fuel Filling Boy W
93 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Sri Maddikonda Sudhakar Fuel Filling Boy W
94 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Sri Kurasam Swamy Dora Fuel Filling Boy W
95 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Sri Nakkina Durga Prasad Night Watchman W
96 pb GCMS RAMPACHODAVARAM Smt.Taarajula Raghavamma Sweeper W
97 pb GCC HUKUMPETA K.suryanarayana Bunk incharge W
98 pb GCC HUKUMPETA V. laluprasadnaidu MBA Assistant W
99 pb GCC HUKUMPETA K saraswathi Sales girl W
100 pb GCC HUKUMPETA K.ramakrishna Sales boy W
101 pb GCC HUKUMPETA K.Bonju babu Sales boy W
102 pb GCC HUKUMPETA S.Anand premkumar Sales boy W
103 pb GCC HUKUMPETA K Srikanth Sales boy W
104 pb GCC HUKUMPETA D.prabhakar Rao Sales boy W
105 pb GCC HUKUMPETA V Ravikumar Sales boy W
106 pb GCC HUKUMPETA K Laxmi Sweeper W
107 pb GPCMS LTD., ADDATEEGALA KOPPU VARA PRASAD Salesman W
108 pb GPCMS LTD., ADDATEEGALA CHITTOJI NOOKARAJU Gun Boy W
109 pb GPCMS LTD., ADDATEEGALA VAMMANGI SANKURAYYA Gun Boy W
110 pb GPCMS LTD., ADDATEEGALA KONUTHURI KRISHNA Gun Boy W
111 pb GPCMS LTD., ADDATEEGALA KURLA SRINUVASU DORA Gun Boy W
112 pb GPCMS LTD., ADDATEEGALA KOLIKELA SRINUVAS Watchman W
113 pb GPCMS LTD., ADDATEEGALA SUNCHULADA SUBADRA Bunk Cleaning W
114 pb GCC, K.D.PETA B VEERABHADAR RAO Incharge W
115 pb GCC, K.D.PETA SAMBE RAMAKRISHNA MBA, Assistant W
116 pb GCC, K.D.PETA PLN MURTHY Supervisor W
117 pb GCC, K.D.PETA SETTI VENKATARAMANA FSM W
118 pb GCC, K.D.PETA SEGGE RAMANABABU FSM W
119 pb GCC, K.D.PETA LOCHELA RAJUBABU FSM W
120 pb GCC, K.D.PETA KAALLA SRIDEVI FSM W
121 pb GCC, K.D.PETA MATCHALA SIVAJI FSM W
122 pb GCC, K.D.PETA SEGGE SRINU FSM W
123 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Madala Bala Raju Bunk Incharge W
124 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Madala David Raju Bunk Assistant W
125 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Mandyaguru Santhi Priya Pump Girl W
126 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Korra Asha Pump Girl W
127 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Kammidi Mangamma Pump Girl W
128 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Vanthala Pormila Pump Girl W
129 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Buridi Kesavarao Pump Boy W
130 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Matam Swamy Pump Boy W
131 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Matam Ram Babu Pump Boy W
132 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Vanthala Chandrasekhar Pump Boy W
133 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Konnedi Prasad Pump Boy W
134 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Petteli Trinadh Pump Boy W
135 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Palliboyi Somara Pump Boy W
136 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Dumbari Ramanna Pump Boy W
137 pb GCC DUMBRIGUDA Korra Dhanurjay Pump Boy W
138 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM K.l.siva kumar Supervisor W
139 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM P. Satyanaryana Bunk in charge W
140 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM V. V murali mohan Fsm W
141 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM J. Srinu Fsm W
142 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM B. Lalitha kumari Fsm W
143 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM Y jhansi Fsm W
144 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM P. Nandhni Fsm W
145 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM V. Venkat kumari Fsm W
146 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM P.Kiran Fsm W
147 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM P. Vikram Fsm W
148 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM P. Durga Fsm W
149 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM A. Satyanarayan Fsm W
150 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM R. Satish Fsm W
151 pb GCC NARSIPATNAM P. Ganapathi Fsm W
152 pb HP PETROL BUNK GCC, PEDABAYALU L VENKATA RAMANA Incharge W
153 pb HP PETROL BUNK GCC, PEDABAYALU B RAMABABU M.Com, Assistant W
154 pb HP PETROL BUNK GCC, PEDABAYALU DADIYA RAMESH FSM W
155 pb HP PETROL BUNK GCC, PEDABAYALU KODA MOHAN RAO FSM W
156 pb HP PETROL BUNK GCC, PEDABAYALU DADIYA DEVI FSM W
157 pb HP PETROL BUNK GCC, PEDABAYALU GAMPARAI CHIRANJEEVI FSM W
158 pb HP PETROL BUNK GCC, PEDABAYALU SEEKARI KARRIBABU FSM W
159 pb HP PETROL BUNK GCC, PEDABAYALU NIKKULA SANDYA RANI FSM W
160 pb ITDA, G.MADUGULA G BABURAO Incharge CL
161 pb ITDA, G.MADUGULA LAKE PRASAD MBA, Assistant W
162 pb ITDA, G.MADUGULA VANTHALA NAGESWARA RAO FSM W
163 pb ITDA, G.MADUGULA KORRA SATYANARAYANA FSM W
164 pb ITDA, G.MADUGULA KILLO KUMARI FSM W
165 pb ITDA, G.MADUGULA KILLO SURESH KUMAR FSM W
166 pb ITDA, G.MADUGULA KILLO NAGAMANI FSM W
167 pb ITDA, G.MADUGULA G SUNIL KUMAR FSM W
168 pb GCC SILERU Vathana Kondababu Incharge W
169 pb GCC SILERU Donkada Vasanthkumar MBA Assistant W
170 pb GCC SILERU Kakara chandra sekar Super wiser W
171 pb GCC SILERU pangi Dasaradh Pump Boy W
172 pb GCC SILERU Vanthala Prabash Pump Boy W
173 pb GCC SILERU Basi jaganadham Pump Boy W
174 pb GCC SILERU Vanthala kumar swamy Pump Boy W
175 pb GCC SILERU Killo kalyani Pump Girl W
176 pb GCC SILERU Bodingi Joythi Pump Girl W
177 pb ITDA, GK VEEDHI L RAMANA MURTHY Incharge W
178 pb ITDA, GK VEEDHI B VIJAY MBA, Assistant W
179 pb ITDA, GK VEEDHI LAKE RAMACHANDRA RAO FSM W
180 pb ITDA, GK VEEDHI SAGINA RAJU BABU FSM O
181 pb ITDA, GK VEEDHI SUNKARI CHINNAYYA FSM O
182 pb ITDA, GK VEEDHI MAMIDI LAKSHMI DIVI FSM W
183 pb ITDA, GK VEEDHI REGAM RATNALAMMA FSM O
184 mls PEDABAYALU S.Deena Kumari Godown Incharge W
185 mls PEDABAYALU A. Kanthamma, MBA Consultant W
186 mls PEDABAYALU G. Pothuraju DEO, Civil Supplies Dept W
187 mls MUNCHINGPUT D Hemalatha Salesman W
188 mls G.MADUGULA P Kumara Swamy Jr Assistant W
189 mls KASIPATNAM Gorli.Bangarayya DRs & MLs Go Downs Incharge W
190 mls R.CHODAVARAM K.Vijay Kumar Salesman (Godown Assistant) W
191 mls R.CHODAVARAM A.Kishore Data Entry Operator W
192 lpg R.CHODAVARAM Sri.K.Prathap Raju Sr.Asst./ In-charge W
193 lpg R.CHODAVARAM Sri.P.Naga seshulu MBA-Assistant W
194 lpg R.CHODAVARAM Sri.S.Veera Kumar D.E.O. W
195 lpg R.CHODAVARAM Y.Rajesh Babu Indukurupeta Gas Sales Counter Delivery Boy W
196 lpg R.CHODAVARAM Sri.K.Ramakrishna Dora Chinthuru Gas Sales Counter Delivery Boy W
197 lpg R.CHODAVARAM Sri.G.Sai Kumar L.P.Gas Godown Keeper W
198 lpg R.CHODAVARAM Smt.K.Veera Mani LP Gas Godown sweeper W
199 lpg PEDABAYALU Sagina.deenakumari jr asst.incharege W
200 lpg PEDABAYALU Vanumu.dasubabu gas.asst W
201 lpg PEDABAYALU S.S.V.Prasad d.e.o W
202 lpg PEDABAYALU P.Anil Prasad delivery boy W
203 lpg PEDABAYALU Ch.chandarao delivery boy W
204 lpg PEDABAYALU K.suvartha delivery girl W
205 lpg PEDABAYALU k.chiranjeevi delivery boy W
206 lpg G.L.PURAM Nimmaka Appalaswamy Jr.Assistant W
207 lpg G.L.PURAM Tandasa Lakshmana Rao Computer operater W
208 lpg ADDATEEGALA VEERAVATHULA VIJAYA NANDA MANI Junior Assistant, Gas in-charge W
209 lpg ADDATEEGALA BOWDU RAVINDRA KUMAR MBA Gas Assistant W
210 lpg ADDATEEGALA BENNOJI NIRMALA Deliver woman W
211 lpg ADDATEEGALA ODUPULA VENKATA BRAHMAJEE Delivery Boy W
212 lpg ADDATEEGALA PUDIGI VIJAY KUMAR Godown Keeper,Watchman W
213 lpg ADDATEEGALA VUPPALA VENKATESH Computer Operator W
214 lpg ADDATEEGALA BOJJAPU MOOLASWAMY Delivery Boy W
215 lpg KASIPATNAM M. SUVARNA RAJU INCHARGE W
216 lpg KASIPATNAM R PRASAD ASSISTENT(M.com) W
217 lpg KASIPATNAM D NAVEEN KUMAR DEO W
218 lpg KASIPATNAM B PRASAD DELIVERY BOY & WATCHMEN W
219 lpg CHINTHAPALLI L.RAMANAMURTHY Jr.Asst.(Gas Godown Incharge) W
220 lpg CHINTHAPALLI S.K.SUBHANBEEBI D.E.O W
221 lpg CHINTHAPALLI CH.KIRAN KUMAR D.E.O W
222 lpg CHINTHAPALLI P.SATHISH KUMAR BOOKING BOY W
223 lpg CHINTHAPALLI V.SIMHACHALAM GODOWN WATCHMEN W
224 lpg CHINTHAPALLI MAHALAKSHMI SWEEPER W
225 lpg CHINTHAPALLI BONANGI TARJAN MECANIK BOY W
226 lpg HUKUMPETA Parameshwar Rao K D E O W
227 lpg HUKUMPETA Nageswar rao salla Incharge W
228 lpg K.R.PURAM M.Bapannadora Junior Assistant(Gas Godown Incharge) W
229 lpg K.R.PURAM Ch.Varalakshmi DEO(Data Entry Operator) W
230 lpg K.R.PURAM M.Aruna Udayasri DEO(Data Entry Operator) W
231 lpg MUNCHINGPUT V.NEELAKANTAM SALESMAN W
232 lpg MUNCHINGPUT P. ANANDA RAO DEO W
233 lpg MUNCHINGPUT R. MURALI MOHAN DELIVERY BOY W
234 lpg
235 ind TRR Unit - V.Madugula A NAMASSIVAYA Junior Assistant CL
236 ind TRR Unit - V.Madugula K Bhavani Processing Assistant W
237 ind TRR Unit - V.Madugula Y Savithri MCW W
238 ind TRR Unit - V.Madugula Ch.Apparao Worker A
239 ind TRR Unit - V.Madugula G.kondababu Worker W
240 ind TRR Unit - V.Madugula N.Nukaraju Worker W
241 ind TRR Unit - V.Madugula S.Kondarao Worker W
242 ind TRR Unit - V.Madugula Gadi.Kondababu Worker A
243 ind HPU - Rajahmundry P jagadeesh Senior executive W
244 ind HPU - Rajahmundry G. Gowrishankar Processing assistant W
245 ind HPU - Rajahmundry S.v. chalapathy rao Senior assistant W
246 ind HPU - Rajahmundry K. Srinivas rao M. C. W W
247 ind HPU - Rajahmundry B. Gangamma M. C. W W
248 ind HPU - Rajahmundry S Baby DEO W
249 ind HPU - Rajahmundry B. Appanna Plant operator W
250 ind HPU - Rajahmundry A. SrinivasaRao Worker W
251 ind HPU - Rajahmundry D. Nagendraprasad Babu Worker W
252 ind HPU - Rajahmundry Y. KrishnnarjunaRao Worker W
253 ind HPU - Rajahmundry K. UmanagaJyothi Worker W
254 ind HPU - Rajahmundry I. Annapurnna Worker W
255 ind HPU - Rajahmundry D. Ramakrishnaharibabu Worker W
256 ind HPU - Rajahmundry P. Parasuramudu Worker W
257 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally VARAM GOPALA BABU NAIDU PROCESSING ASSISTANT W
258 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally V JOGA RAO M.C.W A
259 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally P Koteswara rao Unit in charge W
260 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally V Simhadri Worker W
261 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally D Dash babu Worker W
262 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally S Krishna Worker A
263 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally K Simhachalam Worker W
264 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally G kamandan Worker W
265 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally S Ramachandar Worker W
266 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally K Purnakumari Worker W
267 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally K Laxmi Worker W
268 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally V Padma Worker W
269 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally K Sumathi Worker W
270 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally K Kumari Worker W
271 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally G Lalitha Worker W
272 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally P Varalaxmi Worker W
273 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally V Sumithra Worker W
274 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally P Padma Worker W
275 ind Soap Unit - Araku Vally B Manisa Worker W
276 ind HPU - Chittoor M.Nageswar Rao Senior store assistant CL
277 ind HPU - Chittoor P MURALI KRISHNA Processing assistant W
278 ind HPU - Chittoor B R DURGAMBA Data Entry Operator W
279 ind HPU - Chittoor M.Ganapathi Worker W
280 ind HPU - Chittoor D BHASKAR Worker W
281 ind HPU - Chittoor A Yellamma Worker W
282 ind HPU - Chittoor K Purushotham Worker W
283 ind HPU - Chittoor V Vijay Kumar Worker A
284 ind HPU - Chittoor E Subramanyam Worker A
285 ind HPU - Chittoor M Peddabba Worker W
286 ind HPU - Chittoor M Chakravathy Worker W
287 ind HPU - Chittoor A DURGA Worker W
288 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram N.JAYALAKSHMI Processing Asst A
289 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram S.DEVIPRASAD Processing Asst W
290 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram B.DIVYA DEO W
291 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram B.SRINIVAS Machinery Asst W
292 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram G.Sathyanarayana worker A
293 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram B.Adinarayana worker W
294 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram M.Yerranna worker A
295 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram K.Appalanaidu worker W
296 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram T.Swamy worker W
297 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram G.Paidi raju worker W
298 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram J.Uma worker W
299 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram T.Ramanamma worker W
300 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram M.V.Ramanamma worker W
301 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram T.Anupama worker W
302 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram T.Santhosakumari worker W
303 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram V.Lakshmi worker W
304 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram N.Sujuatha worker W
305 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram T.Eswaramma worker W
306 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram Ch.V.Barathi worker W
307 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram G.Satyanarayana worker A
308 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram K.Kondabau worker W
309 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram N.Kondababu worker A
310 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram M.Chinnabbai worker W
311 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram A.Prasad rao worker W
312 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram G.Prasad worker A
313 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram G.Anusha devi worker A
314 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram K.Balamani worker A
315 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram P.Kiran kumar worker W
316 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram D.Dhamaraju worker A
317 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram A.Vinayaka rao worker W
318 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram P.Vigneswararao worker W
319 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram V.Srinivasu rao Attender W
320 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram R.Manoj kumar worker A
321 ind Soap Unit - Vizianagaram V.MAHENDRA KUMAR Sr.Asst, unit in-charge W
322 ind SSP Unit - R.Chodavaram B.ARJUNUDU Jr.Asst. W
323 drs Pedabayalu S.Deena kumari Godown incharge W
324 drs Pedabayalu A.Kanthamma MBA consultant W
325 drs Parvathipuram Beddika Satyam Godown assistant W
326 drs Munchingput D Hemalatha Salesman W
327 drs G Madugula P kumaraswamy Mls incharge W
328 drs Kasipatnam Gorli Bangarayya DRs & Mls Point In Charge W
329 drs Kasipatnam Tamarbha chandra babu naidu Drs Godown Assistant W
330 drs Chinturu M.Durga rao Junior assistant W
331 drs Chinturu P.Durga prasad Drs DEO W
332 drs R Chodavaram K.Vijay Kumar Salesman (Godown Assistant) W
333 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA L. Amosu Manager(FAC) W
334 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA V. Dulayya Central Godown Assistant W
335 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA M. Nandini DEO W
336 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA P. N. L. KIRAN KUMARI MANAGER W
337 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA P. Chandra Sekhar Godown Clerk W
338 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA KIMUDU CHITTI BABU SUPERVISOR W
339 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA BOYINI RAMBABU HAMALIES W
340 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA BOYINI SAIKUMAR HAMALIES W
341 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA DURU MANOHARU MURTY HAMALIES W
342 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA KINCHE NAVEEN HAMALIES W
343 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA KUNTHURU LINGAMURTHY HAMALIES W
344 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA KURRABOYINA RAMBABU HAMALIES W
345 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA M. HARI KRISHNA HAMALIES A
346 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA MAJJI MAHESWARA RAO HAMALIES A
347 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA REGAM SIVA RAMAKRISHNA HAMALIES W
348 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA REGAM VINOD KUMAR HAMALIES A
349 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA S BALARAJU HAMALIES W
350 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA SAGENI BENNI PADAL HAMALIES W
351 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA SAGENI VENKATARAMANA HAMALIES W
352 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA SANTHARI SRINIVASARAJU HAMALIES W
353 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA SEEDARI APPALARAJU HAMALIES W
354 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA SURYA PADAL HAMALIES A
355 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA THAMARBHA NANIBABU NAIDU HAMALIES W
356 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA THARADA KOTESWARA RAO HAMALIES A
357 cg CENTRAL GODOWN, VEMULAVALASA THASMARBA SRINUVAS HAMALIES W

WORK      PARTIAL      ABSENCE      HOLIDAY      OFF      PTO      SICK      VACATION      CL